Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 30m (100ft)

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable – 30m (100ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

$132.20

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable – 30m (100ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

11 in stock

SKU: NHU-FC-SM-100 Categories: ,

Description

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable – 30m (100ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

Brand

Ubiquiti

Additional information

Weight 0.94 kg
Dimensions 208.00 × 208.00 × 78.00 cm