TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter - IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9/125 ?m Single-Mode Fiber (Compatible with TL-FC311A-20)

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter – IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9/125 ?m Single-Mode Fiber (Compatible with TL-FC311A-20)

$73.75

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter – IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9/125 ?m Single-Mode Fiber (Compatible with TL-FC311A-20)

17 in stock

SKU: NWTL-FC311B-20 Categories: ,

Description

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabit WDM Media Converter – IEEE 802.3u 1550nm 20KM 9/125 ?m Single-Mode Fiber (Compatible with TL-FC311A-20)

Brand

TP-LINK

Additional information

Weight 0.36 kg
Dimensions 206.00 × 168.00 × 66.00 cm