TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2) TX: 1310nm

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2) TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm, Up To 2KM Transmission Distance

$38.70

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2) TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm, Up To 2KM Transmission Distance

2 in stock

SKU: NWTL-SM321B-2 Categories: ,

Description

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2) TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm, Up To 2KM Transmission Distance

Brand

TP-LINK

Additional information

Weight 0.06 kg
Dimensions 82.00 × 124.00 × 40.00 cm